IHI Table1: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| ''SANS<sup>[7]</sup>'' | | ''SANS<sup>[7]</sup>'' | ||
| ''IEEE<sup>[6]</sup>'' | | ''IEEE<sup>[6]</sup>'' | ||
| ''Yes or No'' | | ''(Yes or No)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| System startup | | System startup | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #EEEEEE" | |- style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #EEEEEE" | ||
| Delete data | | Delete data | ||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| Y | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color: #EEEEEE" | |||
| View data | |||
| X | | X | ||
| X | | X | ||
| Line 134: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||