Emse-table-7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 0.532 | | 0.532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AORB | ||
| Replace equivalent arithmetic ops. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 0.528 | |||
|- | |||
| JDC | |||
| Default constructor creation | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| EMM | |||
| Change method modifier | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| JSD | |||
| Delete static modifier | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| PRV | |||
| Replace reference with equivalent | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| AODU | |||
| Delete basic unary arithmetic ops. | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
Revision as of 21:06, 8 September 2013
| Ops. | Description | Killed | Stbn. | DOA | Crsfr. | Total | μ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AOIU | Insert basic arithmetic ops. | 18 | 1 | 45 | 14 | 78 | 0.596 |
| COD | Delete unary conditional ops. | 11 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 87 | 0.563 |
| COI | Insert unary conditional ops. | 29 | 5 | 144 | 16 | 194 | 0.536 |
| PCI | Type cast operator insertion | 5 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 78 | 0.532 |
| AORB | Replace equivalent arithmetic ops. | 2 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 36 | 0.528 |
| JDC | Default constructor creation | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.500 |
| EMM | Change method modifier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.500 |
| JSD | Delete static modifier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 |
| PRV | Replace reference with equivalent | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 |
| AODU | Delete basic unary arithmetic ops. | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 |