Emse-table-7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Programsam (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" |+ Table 7. Individual Classification by Operator for iTrust (ranked by μ) |- ! '''Team''' ! '''Class''' ! '''body''' ! '''if/else'..." |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Table 7. Individual Classification by Operator for iTrust (ranked by μ) | |+ Table 7. Individual Classification by Operator for iTrust (ranked by μ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''' | ! '''Ops.''' | ||
! ''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
! ''' | ! '''Killed''' | ||
! ''' | ! '''Stbn.''' | ||
! ''' | ! '''DOA''' | ||
! ''' | ! '''Crsfr.''' | ||
! '''Total''' | |||
! '''μ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AOIU | ||
| | | Insert basic arithmetic ops. | ||
| 18 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 0.596 | |||
|- | |||
| COD | |||
| Delete unary conditional ops. | |||
| 11 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 87 | ||
| 0.563 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COI | ||
| | | Insert unary conditional ops. | ||
| | | 29 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 144 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| 194 | |||
| 0.536 | |||
|- | |||
| PCI | |||
| Type cast operator insertion | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 0.532 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 8 September 2013
| Ops. | Description | Killed | Stbn. | DOA | Crsfr. | Total | μ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AOIU | Insert basic arithmetic ops. | 18 | 1 | 45 | 14 | 78 | 0.596 |
| COD | Delete unary conditional ops. | 11 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 87 | 0.563 |
| COI | Insert unary conditional ops. | 29 | 5 | 144 | 16 | 194 | 0.536 |
| PCI | Type cast operator insertion | 5 | 0 | 60 | 13 | 78 | 0.532 |