Idea: Using System Level Testing for Revealing SQL Injection-Related Error Message Information Leaks: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|'''LogicServices''' | |'''LogicServices''' | ||
|'''TuduLists''' | |'''TuduLists''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''Version''' | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 0.0.3 | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Lines of Code''' | |||
| 7707 | |||
| 1991 | |||
| 5011 | |||
| 6178 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Production Classes''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||