Using SQL Hotspots in a Prioritization Heuristic for Detecting All Types of Web Application Vulnerabilities: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.0 | | 2.0 | ||
| 0.50 | |||
| 0.10 | |||
| 0.14 | |||
| 0.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.1 | |||
| 0.38 | |||
| 0.13 | |||
| 0.20 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.2 | |||
| 0.43 | |||
| 0.32 | |||
| 0.23 | |||
| 0.26 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.3 | |||
| 0.28 | |||
| 0.21 | |||
| 0.11 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| 0.19 | |||
| 0.18 | |||
| 0.04 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.6 | |||
| 0.12 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 0.31 | |||
| 0.40 | |||
| 0.09 | |||
| 0.07 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.8 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
|} | |||
=== 5.1. Statistical Results and Predictive Modeling === | === 5.1. Statistical Results and Predictive Modeling === | ||