Idea: Using System Level Testing for Revealing SQL Injection-Related Error Message Information Leaks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''New System Level Test Cases (Normal and Malicious)''' | |||
| 149 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Confirmed Vulnerabilities''' | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||