Emse-table-7: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 0.500 | | 0.500 | ||
|- | |||
| AORS | |||
| Replace equivalent short-cut arithmetic ops. | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| ASRS | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0.500 | |||
|- | |||
| EAM | |||
| Change method accessor | |||
| 62 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 760 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 1141 | |||
| 0.433 | |||
|- | |||
| LOI | |||
| Insert unary logic ops. | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 0.432 | |||
|- | |||
| COR | |||
| Replace equivalent binary ops. | |||
| 25 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 0.431 | |||
|- | |||
| ROR | |||
| Replace relational ops. | |||
| 20 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 361 | |||
| 0.266 | |||
|- | |||
| JID | |||
| Remove variable initialization | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| -0.143 | |||
|- | |||
| AOIS | |||
| 23 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 226 | |||
| -0.173 | |||
|- | |||
| PCD | |||
| Delete type cast ops. | |||
| 0 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 73 | |||
| -0.219 | |||
|- | |||
| JSI | |||
| Insert static modifier | |||
| 15 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 103 | |||
| -0.330 | |||
|- | |||
| OAN | |||
| Change overriding method accessor | |||
| 0 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 17 | |||
| -1.000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total''' | |||
| | |||
| '''387''' | |||
| '''214''' | |||
| '''1510''' | |||
| '''563''' | |||
| '''2674''' | |||
| '''0.452''' | |||
|} | |||