JSCM.Figure2: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| How loud is your snoring? | | How loud is your snoring? | ||
| < 0.0001 | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
|- | |||
| Does your snoring bother other people? | |||
| < 0.01 | |||
| < 0.01 | |||
|- | |||
| How often do you snore? | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
|- | |||
| How often has someone noticed that you quit breathing during your sleep? | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
| n/a† | |||
|- | |||
| How often do you feel tired or fatigued after your sleep? | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
| < 0.0001 | |||
|- | |||
| During your waking time, how often do you feel fatigued, or not up to par? | |||
| < 0.0001 | | < 0.0001 | ||
| < 0.0001 | | < 0.0001 | ||
|} | |} | ||