JSCM.Figure2: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| How loud is your snoring?
| How loud is your snoring?
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
|-
| Does your snoring bother other people?
| < 0.01
| < 0.01
|-
| How often do you snore?
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
|-
| How often has someone noticed that you quit breathing during your sleep?
| < 0.0001
| n/a&dagger;
|-
| How often do you feel tired or fatigued after your sleep?
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
|-
| During your waking time, how often do you feel fatigued, or not up to par?
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
| < 0.0001
|}
|}