JCSM.Figure1: Difference between revisions
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Programsam (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Binary | | Binary | ||
| 91.8% Male | | 91.8% Male | ||
|- | |||
| Overall Berlin Score | |||
| Binary | |||
| 55.9% Positive | |||
|- | |||
| Have you ever nodded off or fallen asleep while driving a vehicle? | |||
| Binary | |||
| 20.5% Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Do you have high blood pressure? | |||
| Binary | |||
| 39.5% Yes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||