Idea: Using System Level Testing for Revealing SQL Injection-Related Error Message Information Leaks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
Programsam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Production Classes''' | | '''Production Classes''' | ||
| | | 143 | ||
| 42 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 132 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Databases Classes''' | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hibernate''' | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||